Nuestras Adhesiones




    1. Amparo Bilbao Guerrero (Málaga)

    2. Irina De Sancho Alonso (Rincón de la Victoria)

    3. Lola Fernandez Gutierrez (Málaga)

    4. Meli Galarza Fernández (Málaga)

    5. Manuela Mojarro Morales (Málaga)

    6. Maite Monserrate Novis (Málaga)

    7. Mary Oliva Sánchez (Sierra de Yeguas)

    8. Cristina Ruiz Duarte (Fuengirola)

    9. Lola Sánchez López (Málaga)

    10. Nadia Sanhaji Coronado (Marbella)

    11. Eva Sanjuán Guerrero (Málaga)

    12. Reme Serrano Sánchez(Vélez-Málaga)

    13. Leticia Teboul Galán (Torremolinos)

    14. Carmen Rosa Torres (Antequera)

    15. Mª del Mar Zamora Bermúdez ( Málaga)

__________________________________________


    1. Rosa Torres Ruiz (Antequera, Málaga)

    2. Antonia Jesús Burgos (Alhaurín El Grande, Málaga)

    3. Paloma Alonso (Fuengirola, Málaga)

    4. Mª del Mar González (Ardales, Málaga)

    5. Paqui Fernández Valero (Coín, Málaga)

    6. Pilar Ortiz (Canillas de Aceituno, Málaga)

    7. Pilar Oriente (Málaga)

    8. Inés Maldonado (Málaga)

    9. Concha Alarcón (Alhaurín El Grande, Málaga)

    10. Pilar Guerrero Sánchez-Morales (Málaga)

    11. Mariló Narváez Bandera (El Burgo, Málaga)

    12. Angela María Gómez Valdés (Vélez-Málaga, Málaga)

    13. Soraya García Mesa (Benaoján, Málaga)

    14. Margarita Cabrera Sierra (Málaga)

    15. Belén García Jiménez (Málaga)

    16. Mª Lidia Rico Jiménez (Sevilla)

    17. Sara Sánchez Rivas (Vélez-Málaga, Málaga)

    18. Ana nchez (Marbella, Málaga)

    19. Rafaela Crespín Rubio (La Carlota, Córdoba)

    20. Susana Radío Postigo (Marbella, Málaga)

    21. Tere Ruz García (Antequera, Málaga)

    22. María Dolores Chinchilla Ramos (Vélez-Málaga, Málaga)

    23. Antonia María Páez Navarro (Almargen, Málaga)

    24. Francisca Fernández Valero (Coín, Málaga)

    25. Rosario Conde Sánchez (Torremolinos, Málaga)

    26. Maria Escudero Sanchez (Granada)

    27. María Arnedo Campozo (Granada)

    28. Esther Romero Pozo (Sevilla)

    29. Alicia Cano Ramo (Málaga)

    30. Rosa Elisa Barreto Quezada (Vélez-Málaga, Málaga)

    31. Concepción Díaz Rodríguez (Granada)

    32. Carmen de Córdoba Serrano (Granada)

    33. María Teresa García Palomares (Motril, Málaga)

    34. Maite Silva Sánchez (Jerez de la Frontera, Cádiz)

    35. Inmaculada Reina Albalá (Málaga)

    36. Almudena Bueno García (Antequera, Málaga)

    37. Carmen García Bernal (Torremolinos, Málaga)

    38. María Álvarez Pérez (Benaoján, Málaga)

    39. Ana Margarita Sierra Ibáñez (Málaga)

    40. Olga Barranco (Benaoján, Málaga)

    41. Esperanza Ocaña Castilla (Almodóvar del Río, Córdoba)

    42. María Jesús Puyol Cerón (Málaga)

    43. Mónica Bermúdez Arrabal (Vélez-Málaga, Málaga)

    44. Inmaculada Román Castillo (Priego de Córdoba, Córdoba)

    45. Raquel Gutiérrez Pérez (Vélez-Málaga, Málaga)

    46. María de Leyva Campaña (Granada)

    47. Manuela Aranda López (Pegalajar, Jaén)

    48. Sandra Ruiz Palomar (Castilleja de Guzmán, Sevilla)

    49. Carmen Lancha Montes (Cañete la Real, Málaga)

    50. Teresa Barrio García (Archidona, Málaga)

    51. Ángeles Férriz (La Carolina, Jaén)

    52. Mercedes Sánchez Vázquez (Jerez de la frontera , Cádiz)

    53. Marta Bernal Vargas (Los Barrios , Cádiz)

    54. Victoria Bautista Caballero (Cádiz)

    55. Tere Vázquez Martín (Alora, Málaga)

    56. Dolores García Ortega (Antequera, Málaga)

    57. Silvia Rueda Rueda (Málaga)

    58. Emilia Mañas (Fuengirola)

    59. Emelina Fernández Soriano (Málaga)

    60. Rocío Gómez Quintano (Vélez Málaga)

    61. Rosa María Arrabal Téllez (Nerja, Málaga)

    62. Paloma Alonso Sahagún (Fuengirola, Málaga)

    63. Purificación Guerra Atencia (Torrox, Málaga)

    64. Violeta Alejandre Úbeda (Rincón de la Victoria, Málaga)

    65. Mercedes Montero Frías (Archidona, Málaga)

    66. Charo Muriel Sauco (Málaga)

    67. Susana Luque Granados (Benalmádena, Málaga)

    68. Begoña Tundidor Moreno (Málaga)

    69. Francisca Jiménez Morilla (Carratraca, Málaga)

    70. Magda Márquez Martin (Cenes de la Vega, Granada)

    71. Cabe Tébar Gil (Andújar, Jaén)

    72. Maribel Ramírez Martin ( Cuevas del Becerro, Málaga)

    73. Rocío Maldonado Galindo (Bailén, Jaén)

    74. Mercedes Díaz (La Zubia, Granada)

    75. Cruz Martín (Granada)

    76. Aida Blanes Arias (Torremolinos, Málaga)

    77. Inés Arco Cervera (Alcalá la Real, Jaen)

    78. Juncal Gutiérrez-Artacho (Granada)

    79. Ana Belén Sánchez Rodríguez (Torremolinos, Málaga)

__________________________________________


    1. Alicia Salvatierra Serrano (Simpatizante)

    2. Teresa Hípola Romero (Simpatizante)

    3. Marta Ortega Navarro (Simpatizante)

    4. María del Pilar Santos de la Cruz (Simpatizante)

    5. Paqui Gil Martin (Simpatizante)

    6. Isabel de Haro García (Simpatizante)

    7. Isabel Fortes Roselló (Simpatizante)

    8. Elvira Carmona Rubio (Simpatizante)

    9. Cristina López-Gollonet (Simpatizante)


__________________________________________


    1. Rafael Fuentes García (Málaga)

    2. Juan Antonio Gutiérrez Aparicio ( Vélez-Málaga, Málaga)

    3. José Ortiz García (Torremolinos, Málaga)

    4. Jorge Gallardo Gandulla (Cártama, Málaga)

    5. José Aurelio Aguilar Román (Málaga)

    6. José María Dominguez Pérez (Vélez-Málaga, Málaga)

    7. Ildefonso Ortega Moreno (Manilva, Málaga)

    8. Francisco Carrión Robles (Sevilla - Rincón de la Victoria, Málaga)

    9. Jesús R. Rodríguez Alcázar (Cabra, Córdoba)

    10. José Miguel García Vázquez (Coín, Málaga)

    11. José Pinazo Luque (Málaga)

    12. Francisco Guerrero Pérez (Almargen, Málaga)

    13. Luis Rioja García (Málaga)

    14. Francisco Morón Cabello (Almargen, Málaga)

    15. Javier García León (Fuengirola, Málaga)

    16. Miguel Espinosa Ruiz (Cártama, Málaga)

    17. Manuel Romero Moreno (Marbella, Málaga)

    18. Joaquín Perea Rodríguez (Málaga)

    19. Javier Ignacio Pérez Lara (Málaga)

    20. Jesús Gómez Diaz (Vélez Málaga)

    21. José María González Gallardo (Sierra de Yeguas, Málaga)

    22. Diego Martín Reyes (Miraflores, Málaga)

    23. Francisco Antonio Martin Gálvez (Benalmádena, Málaga)

    24. Manuel Arjona Santana (Archidona, Málaga)

    25. Sebastián Camps García (Málaga)

    26. Pedro Alfonso Ranea Munill (Málaga)